$142,728Est. Home Value
308 Laurie Dr, Beech Island, SC 29842
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,168 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$122/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1168 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1052.66
- Market Value: $142728
- Land Value: $7000
- Improvement Value: $56610
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-19